2013 Junior Rep Teams

15s State Age
Coach: Peter Havrlant
Assistant Coach: Hayley Wilson
Manager: Tracey Veale


Amy Anderson
Annabelle Cavanagh
Sarah Corfield
Bec Findlay
Maddy Gratwicke
Jess Healy
Stephanie Lovegrove
Alexandra (Alley) Miller
Maddy Fryer
Sarah Svehla

 
14s/15s Development
Coach: Rod Selvage
Manager: Jane Prince


Lara Calligaro
Lillie  Carolan
Catherine  Dudley
Tara Guest
Sarah Heward-Belle
Sophinia Lo
Rosie Prince
Samantha Schwarz
Alexandra Sheppard
Molly Stott
Sarah Svehla


14s State Age
Coach: Georgia Margalit
Assistant Coach: Cherie Bird
Manager: Lynne Pinker


Charlotte Easten
Samantha Hopkinson
Annabel McDermott
Alexandra Wahby
Lucy Pentelow
Alicia Tucker
Jemima McCalman
Grace Timmins
Emma Hall
Jessica Leonard


13s State Age
Coach: Lisa Duncan
Assistant Coach: Ashleigh Fong
Manager: Kim Corderoy


Georgia Dean
Rachel Doherty
Annabelle Gillings
Catherine Graham
Emma Jones
Sophie MacLennan-Pike
Leigh Myers
Rebecca Rogers
Isabel Walker

 
13s Development
Coach: Louise Woods
Manager: Kathy Clements


Meg Bowden
Charley Clements
Jacinta Dearn
Anna Johannsson
Charlotte Lawson
Sarah McDermott
Sophie Moore
Louisa Preston
Rebecca Sankey


12s State Age
Coach: Amanda Lee
Assistant Coach: Nina Baltussen
Manager: Chrissy Baltussen


Elena Carraro
Sarah Gilbert
Nicola Hutchinson
Jodie Mann
Emily Ong
Ursula Phillips
Georgie Ralphs
Catie Stewart
Jasmin Wong
Grace Preston

 
12s Development
Coach: Maddi Shume
Manager: Mary Weaver


Jessica Brown
Jordan Corbett
Charlotte Duff-Clarke
Nicole Freestone
Charlotte Huon
Lucinda Krek
Maggie Stanley
Emma Taylor
Madison Unicomb
Olivia Weaver
Annabel Mance


11s Talent
Coach: Sandy Murphy
Coach: Tracey Taylor
Manager: Melissa Blair


Charlotte Barry
Kaitlyn Cathcart
Daisy Cheesman
Nancy Davis
Pippa Day
Madeline Finlay
Emma Greene
Josie Groves
Sally Guthrie
Ainsley Hermann
Tahlia Jones
Saskia Newman
Mackenzie Nicholas
Madeline Playford
Olivia Tingay
Laura Watkins
Katie Wright
Rachel Wright
Claudia Petrie
Lucy Sherlock
Ella Nelson
Hannah Merchant

Our Sponsors